Shortcuts
Top of page (Alt+0)
Page content (Alt+9)
Page menu (Alt+8)
Your browser does not support javascript, some WebOpac functionallity will not be available.
Kunsthaus Zürich
Bibliothek
:
Bibliothekskatalog
PageMenu
Main Menu
Search
Simple search
.
Advanced Search
.
Journal search
.
Search process
Refine search results
.
View Basket
.
Clear search sets
.
New Acquisitions
New Items List
.
Special collections
Archiv ZKG/KHZ
Dadaismus
Member services
User account
.
Purchase suggestion
.
Help
Digital Library
Digitized special collections
.
Exhibitions review
.
Other Catalogues
ArtDiscovery
.
KVK
.
Swisscovery
.
ZDB
.
viaLibri
.
Languages
Deutsch
.
Français
.
English
.
© LIBERO v6.4.1sp230608
Page content
You are here
:
>
Login Verification
Search result
Search result
Your search:
Selected Materials
returned
3
item.
Sort preference
5 - Publication Descending
0 - Default
1 - Title, Publication
2 - Publication, Title
3 - Publication, Author
4 - Author, Publication
6 - Shelf Location
7 - Author, Title
Search Result Page:
.
1
.
.
Page: 1 of 1
Titles shown in black have items available, titles shown in grey are currently on loan or on order.
Refine Results
History:
Main Search:
RUDOLPH LEPKES KUNST AUCTIONS HAUS
Language:
Romanian
Language:
Dansk
Year of publication:
2020
Type of document: Auktionskatalog
Year of publication:
1
1919
(2)
1
1921
(1)
Subject headings:
1
AUKTION
(3)
2
BERLIN
(3)
3
KATALOG
(3)
4
MALEREI
(3)
5
(3)
6
SAMMLUNG
(3)
1
GESCHICHTE 1800 1919
(2)
2
KUNST
(2)
3
ZEICHNUNG
(2)
1
19190311
(1)
Type of document:
1
Auktionskatalog
(3)
Language:
1
Deutsch
(3)
Search result
Result
Thumbnail
Title
Author
Year
Type
Holding information
1
Select this title
Gemälde und Handzeichnungen erster Meister unserer Zeit: dabei Werke von V. van Gogh, N. Diaz, F. Thaulow, H. Gude, O. Björck, A. von Menzel, F. von Lenbach, M. Liebermann, W. Trübner, G. Schönleber, H. von Bartels, F. Pettenkofen u. a., ferner der Nachlass H. Fenner-Behmer, 1. Teil : Ausstellung: Sonntag, 20. März und Montag, 21. März 1921, vormittags von 10 - 2 Uhr, Versteigerung: Dienstag, 22. März 1921, A) vormittags von 10 - 2 Uhr, B) nachmittags von 4 Uhr ab [Auktionskatalog]
Series:
Rudolph Lepke's Kunst-Auctions-Haus
Volume:
1865
1921
170753
Shelf Location:
VK 1921/0025.
Available at:
Bibliotheksmagazin
.
Number of Holdings:
1.
2
Select this title
Galerie Stempel: Gemälde neuerer Meister : Ausstellung: Sonntag, den 9. und Montag, den 10. März 1919, von 10 bis 2 Uhr, Versteigerung: Dienstag, den 11. März 1919, von 10 Uhr ab [Auktionskatalog]
Series:
Volume:
1824
1919
154099
Shelf Location:
VK 1919/0013.
Available at:
Bibliotheksmagazin
.
Number of Holdings:
1.
3
Select this title
Gemälde neuerer Meister: Zeichnungen, Aquarelle und Ölstudien, dabei der Nachlass Paul Meyerheim, Berlin, III. Abteilung (Nr. 250 - 538) : Ausstellung: Sonntag, den 30. März und Montag, den 31. März 1919, von 10 bis 2 Uhr, Versteigerung: Dienstag, den 1. April und Mittwoch, den 2. April 1919, vormittags von 10 Uhr ab, nachmittags von 4 Uhr ab [Auktionskatalog]
Series:
Volume:
1826
1919
154123
Shelf Location:
VK 1919/0016.
Available at:
Bibliotheksmagazin
.
Number of Holdings:
1.
Search Result Page:
.
1
.
.
Page: 1 of 1
Export
Ausgewählte Datensätze
Diese Ergebnisse
As
Feldformat
Bibliographisches Format
ISBD-Format
MARC-Format
MARC-Binärformat
MARCXML-Format
Bis
Datei
E-Mail